Liste des coordinateurs/trices accueil ONE

Liste complète des coordinateurs

Personne de contactProvinceSecteur
BLAFFART Stéphanie ASR Brabant wallon Court-St-Etienne, Genappe, Ittre, La Hulpe (sans le SASPE), Lasne, Villers-la-Ville
GISTELINCK Christine ASR Brabant wallon Ottignies-LLN, Wavre
HARMAND Claudine ASR Brabant wallon Braine-l'Alleud, Waterloo
MERTENS Françoise ASR Brabant wallon Chastre, Chaumont-Gistoux, Hélécine, Jodoigne, Mont-St-Guibert, Orp-Jauche, Perwez, Ramilies, Walhain
PIRET Claire ASR Brabant wallon Nivelles, Braine-le-Château, Rebecq, Tubize
VAN DEYNSE Heidi ASR Brabant wallon Beauvechain, Grez-Doiceau, Incourt, Rixensart + SASPE La Hulpe
BASTIN Sandrine ASR Bruxelles Auderghem dont 1 crèche UE, Saint-Gilles
BILLIAU Christelle ASR Bruxelles Molenbeek, Jette + 2 crèches UE
CHANET Brigitte ASR Bruxelles Evere, Etterbeek
DE BROUWER Catherine ASR Bruxelles Forest, Uccle (partie dont MASS avec PO publics et HG)
DUMOULIN Christine ASR Bruxelles Watermael-Boitsfort + Uccle ( MASS en asbl et ME)
LE JUGE DE SEGRAIS Isabelle ASR Bruxelles Schaerbeek + SAEC Ballon Rouge
ODIMBA Sidonie ASR Bruxelles Ganshoren, Saint-Josse + Bruxelles (partie dont MASS en asbl, chu, ulb) + 2 ME de NOH
ROBSON Michèle ASR Bruxelles Bruxelles (partie dont MASS avec PO publics)
ROOS Pascale ASR Bruxelles Koekelberg, Ixelles
SCOUFLAIRE Stéphanie ASR Bruxelles Anderlecht, Berchem-Ste-Agathe + 2 crèches UE
SERVAIS Marie-Paule ASR Bruxelles Woluwé-St-Lambert, Woluwé-St-Pierre
BURY Marie-Pierre ASR Hainaut Ellezelles, Flobecq, Frasnes-les-Anvaing, Antoing, Brunehaut, Celles, Leuze-en-Hainaut, Mont de l'Enclus, Pecq, Rumes, Tournai
DELFORGE Brigitte ASR Hainaut Manage, Seneffe, La Louvière, Morlanwelz, Les Bons Villers, Pont-à-Celles sauf ME Les Tibidous
DURIEUX Isabelle ASR Hainaut Comines, Mouscron, Estaimpuis, Péruwelz
FORTEMPS Anne ASR Hainaut Braine-le-Comte, Ecaussines, Enghien, Le Roeulx, Lessines, Silly, Soignies, Châtelet sauf ME FDS2 du CCE et SAEC
HENNARD Kathleen ASR Hainaut Bernissart, Hensies, Saint-Ghislain, Binche, Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont, Courcelles
LECOCQ Béatrice ASR Hainaut Charleroi, Châtelet : ME FDS2 du CCE uniquement
MICHEL Bernadette ASR Hainaut Boussu, Colfontaine, Dour, Frameries, Honelle, Quaregnon, Quévy, Quiévrain, Erquelinnes, Châtelet : SAEC uniquement
NIQUET Françoise ASR Hainaut Ath, Beloeil, Brugelette, Chièvres, Jurbise, Lens
PIRON Dominique ASR Hainaut Fontaine-l'Evêque, Gerpinnes, Montignies-le-Tilleul, Anderlues, Beaumont, Chimay, Estinnes, Froidchapelle, Ham-sur-Heure, Lobbes, Merbes, Momignies, Sivry, Thuin, Pont-à-Celles : ME Les Tibidous
VANDE WALLE Ann ASR Hainaut Mons, Aiseau-Presles, Farciennes, Fleurus
CUCCHIARO Annie ASR Liège Aywaille, Comblain-au-pont, Dalhem, Esneux, Neupré, Trooz, Visé, Pépinster, Spa, Liège (uniquement le SAC de l'asbl CEL)
DEVIVIER Nathalie ASR Liège Awans, Berloz, Braives, Crisnée, Donceel, Faimes, Fexhe-le-haut-Clocher, Geer, Hannut, Lincent, Liège (1SAC"garderie tt-petis" ), Oreye, Remicourt, Waremme, Wasseiges
JACQUES Béatrice ASR Liège Herstal, Oupeye, Aubel, Baelen, Blégny, Herve, Jalhay, Limbourg, Plombières, Thimister-Clermont, Welkenraedt
JACQUES Rose-Marie ASR Liège Ans, Liège (partie dont MASS en asbl)
LEMOINE Claude ASR Liège Flémalle, Grâce-Hollogne, Saint-Nicolas, Seraing, Saint-Georges, Liège (partie : 2 SASPE), Ans (uniquement le SASPE)
MARCHAL Nadine ASR Liège Amay, Burdinne, Engis, Héron, Huy, Marchin, Modave, Tinlot, Verlaine, Villers-le-Bouillet, Wanze, Liège (1SAC)
PAHAUT Véronique ASR Liège Liège (partie dont MAS avec PO publics et tout l'ATL + crèche Ulg), Juprelle, Bassenge
PARMENTIER Bruno ASR Liège Chaudfontaine, Fléron, Soumagne, Dison, Olne, Verviers
THIELEN Dominique ASR Liège Nandrin, Clavier, Anthisnes, Ouffet, Hamoir, Ferrières, Lierneux, Malmedy, Stavelot, Stoumont, Trois-Ponts, Waimes, Sprimont, Theux et Beyne-Heusay
CULOT Brigitte ASR Luxembourg Arlon (partie dont MAS avec PO publics), Bertrix, Bouillon, Neufchâteau, Vaux-sur-sûre, Tellin, Wellin, Daverdisse, Saint-Hubert, Libramont
GUILLAUME Marie-Christine ASR Luxembourg Arlon (partie dont MAS en asbl), Aubange, Attert, Martelange, Messancy, Etalle, Habay-la-Neuve
PLENNEVAUX Brigitte ASR Luxembourg Durbuy, Erezée, Hotton, La Roche, Manhay, Marche-en-Famenne, Nassogne, Rendeux, Libin, Paliseul
THOMAS Catherine ASR Luxembourg Bastogne, Bertogne, Fauvillers, Gouvy, Houffalize, Marche-en-Famene, Saint-Ode, Tenneville, Vielsalm
TOUSSAINT Marthe ASR Luxembourg Chiny, Florenville, Meix-devant-Virton, Musson, Rouvroy, Saint-Léger, Tintigny, Virton, Herbeumont, Léglise
BERQUE Chantal ASR Namur Anhée, Cerfontaine, Floreffe, Florennes, Mettet, Onhaye, Profondeville, Walcourt, Gesves, Ohey
BUFFET Bénédicte ASR Namur Assesse, Ciney, Hamois, Havelange, Namur (partie), Somme-Leuze
COLLES Fabienne ASR Namur Eghezée, Fosses-la-Ville, Gembloux, Jemeppe-sur-Sambre, Sambreville, Sombreffe
MICHEL-GOFFAUX Katrien ASR Namur Beauraing, Bièvre, Couvin, Dinant, Doische, Gedinne, Hastière, Houyet, Philippeville, Rochefort, Viroinval, Vresse, Yvoir
MISSANTE Dominique ASR Namur Andenne, Fernelmont, La Bruyère, Namur (partie)
Logo de l'ONE